|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
998
|
500–1200
|
24:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
741
|
700–1200
|
26:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
757
|
700–1200
|
20:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
743
|
700–1200
|
15:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,014
|
900–1400
|
37:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,022
|
900–1400
|
11:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
09:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,028
|
1000–1300
|
30:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,041
|
1000–1300
|
31:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,025
|
1000–1300
|
31:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,037
|
600–1100
|
40:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
910
|
600–1100
|
41:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,053
|
700–1100
|
28:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,037
|
600–1100
|
53:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
600–1200
|
48:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,038
|
600–1300
|
38:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,051
|
700–1300
|
16:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,064
|
700–1300
|
20:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,049
|
700–1400
|
19:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
18%
|
-7
|
1,056
|
1000–1700
|
24:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|