|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,006
|
900–1200
|
23:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
13:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,005
|
800–1100
|
11:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
938
|
700–1000
|
21:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
953
|
600–1300
|
29:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,019
|
700–1100
|
18:46
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,014
|
400–1100
|
26:07
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,030
|
700–1100
|
12:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,014
|
1000–1200
|
23:07
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,030
|
900–1100
|
09:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,013
|
900–1100
|
27:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
937
|
900–1200
|
14:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
953
|
900–1000
|
20:06
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,000
|
700–1200
|
24:20
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,015
|
900–1300
|
23:56
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,029
|
800–1300
|
38:19
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,042
|
800–1200
|
14:19
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,025
|
900–1100
|
20:16
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,042
|
800–1300
|
49:09
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
28:24
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|