Lucuze
Best Rank
#11
Peak ELO
2,135
Career W/L
1440W
–
990L
Win Rate
59.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
2,107
|
1600–2300
|
36:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
2,101
|
1400–2200
|
19:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
82%
|
-23
|
2,124
|
1500–2200
|
16:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
2,118
|
1500–2200
|
27:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
2,106
|
1500–2200
|
08:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
2,156
|
1200–2200
|
24:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
2,154
|
1200–2200
|
27:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
2,100
|
1200–2100
|
29:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
2,113
|
1600–2400
|
17:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
2,133
|
1600–2200
|
27:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
2,143
|
1600–2200
|
17:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
2,133
|
1700–2200
|
07:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
2,127
|
1500–2200
|
10:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
96%
|
-28
|
2,155
|
1500–2200
|
09:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,155
|
1300–2600
|
06:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
98%
|
+1
|
2,154
|
1000–2600
|
14:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
2,124
|
1500–2200
|
28:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
2,122
|
1100–2200
|
20:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
2,145
|
1500–2200
|
22:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,145
|
1100–2200
|
07:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|