| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 291 | 158 | 133 | 54.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 276 | 116 | 160 | 42.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 275 | 140 | 135 | 50.9% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 271 | 138 | 133 | 50.9% |
|
| (2) Semois | 240 | 144 | 96 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 221 | 109 | 112 | 49.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 209 | 88 | 121 | 42.1% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 140 | 70 | 70 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 124 | 60 | 64 | 48.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 120 | 60 | 60 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 117 | 53 | 64 | 45.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 115 | 59 | 56 | 51.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 115 | 51 | 64 | 44.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 106 | 57 | 49 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 105 | 47 | 58 | 44.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 105 | 56 | 49 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 104 | 53 | 51 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 99 | 43 | 56 | 43.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 86 | 41 | 45 | 47.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 86 | 41 | 45 | 47.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 78 | 45 | 33 | 57.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 77 | 42 | 35 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 77 | 34 | 43 | 44.2% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 71 | 41 | 30 | 57.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 63 | 32 | 31 | 50.8% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 63 | 35 | 28 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 62 | 29 | 33 | 46.8% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 60 | 30 | 30 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 54 | 30 | 24 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 49 | 33 | 16 | 67.3% |
|
| (2) Langres | 42 | 25 | 17 | 59.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 41 | 17 | 24 | 41.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 31 | 11 | 20 | 35.5% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 19 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|