lonewolfqc
Best Rank
#4,844
Peak ELO
1,046
Career W/L
378W
–
372L
Win Rate
50.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
862
|
700–900
|
33:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
879
|
700–1100
|
18:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
894
|
800–1100
|
55:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
880
|
700–1000
|
43:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
863
|
800–1100
|
29:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
879
|
700–900
|
14:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
894
|
800–1100
|
60:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
916
|
800–1000
|
32:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
932
|
900–1000
|
30:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
877
|
700–1100
|
20:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
916
|
800–1200
|
42:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
894
|
700–900
|
31:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
932
|
800–1000
|
41:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
915
|
800–1100
|
16:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
916
|
700–1200
|
11:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
884
|
700–1000
|
06:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
899
|
800–1000
|
33:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
900
|
800–1000
|
22:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
880
|
800–1100
|
25:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
916
|
800–1000
|
28:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|