|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
926
|
800–1000
|
27:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
922
|
500–1000
|
16:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
893
|
800–1000
|
22:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
911
|
800–1000
|
24:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
933
|
900–1200
|
32:37
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
875
|
800–1100
|
42:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
951
|
900–1100
|
11:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
969
|
800–1100
|
14:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
965
|
600–1200
|
44:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
965
|
900–1200
|
22:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
949
|
700–1300
|
52:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
933
|
300–1000
|
23:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
925
|
700–1200
|
05:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
967
|
800–1000
|
22:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
937
|
600–1100
|
05:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
979
|
800–1100
|
26:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
859
|
800–1000
|
26:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
941
|
900–1000
|
20:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
891
|
800–1000
|
42:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
891
|
700–1000
|
16:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|