|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,346
|
1200–1600
|
20:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,353
|
1100–1600
|
20:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,341
|
900–1500
|
19:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,336
|
1000–1500
|
51:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,327
|
1000–1900
|
18:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
1,340
|
1300–1700
|
32:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
73%
|
+12
|
1,328
|
1300–1700
|
15:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,317
|
1300–1900
|
16:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,571
|
1400–2200
|
19:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,558
|
1400–1900
|
14:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,548
|
1300–1900
|
15:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,563
|
1400–1900
|
07:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,557
|
1200–1900
|
20:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,548
|
1400–2100
|
18:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,542
|
1100–1900
|
34:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,247
|
1100–1900
|
23:56
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
91%
|
+7
|
1,166
|
1100–1600
|
42:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
1,268
|
1000–2000
|
24:39
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,249
|
100–1900
|
12:54
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,285
|
1200–1900
|
43:30
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|