|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-44
|
721
|
300–800
|
39:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
29%
|
-22
|
729
|
300–800
|
32:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
612
|
600–900
|
37:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
629
|
300–700
|
33:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
614
|
500–700
|
43:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
807
|
500–1200
|
26:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
598
|
500–700
|
41:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
820
|
700–1200
|
16:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
836
|
700–1000
|
47:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
853
|
700–900
|
36:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
864
|
800–1100
|
09:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
846
|
600–1000
|
28:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-34
|
763
|
600–900
|
58:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-36
|
799
|
400–1000
|
18:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
863
|
700–1000
|
16:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
846
|
800–1000
|
35:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
580
|
500–800
|
13:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
863
|
700–900
|
18:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
878
|
800–1000
|
14:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
892
|
800–1100
|
20:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|