|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,377
|
1100–1500
|
19:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,394
|
1100–1600
|
15:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,381
|
1300–1600
|
60:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,494
|
1400–2100
|
08:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,510
|
1400–1600
|
27:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,497
|
1400–1700
|
08:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,479
|
1300–1600
|
34:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,399
|
1200–1500
|
71:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,494
|
1300–1600
|
21:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,477
|
1400–1700
|
27:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,462
|
1400–1600
|
12:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,319
|
1300–1400
|
35:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
69%
|
+13
|
1,386
|
1100–1400
|
28:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,328
|
1300–1500
|
27:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,319
|
1100–1400
|
29:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,477
|
1200–1600
|
40:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,489
|
900–1900
|
25:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,503
|
1400–1700
|
17:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,518
|
1200–1700
|
18:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,334
|
1300–1400
|
49:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|