|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,254
|
1200–1500
|
33:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,245
|
1000–1500
|
09:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,142
|
1000–1400
|
10:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,261
|
1200–1400
|
37:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,155
|
1100–1300
|
10:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
1,199
|
1100–1600
|
21:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
20%
|
+59
|
1,089
|
1000–1300
|
28:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,134
|
900–1300
|
18:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,154
|
1100–1200
|
19:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,170
|
800–1500
|
08:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,245
|
1000–1400
|
05:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,260
|
1200–1500
|
12:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
50%
|
+33
|
975
|
900–1100
|
20:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,096
|
1000–1200
|
42:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
60%
|
+26
|
1,169
|
1100–1400
|
19:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,082
|
900–1200
|
22:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,136
|
1100–1600
|
17:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
34:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,194
|
1000–1300
|
41:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,215
|
800–1500
|
18:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|