Saenarae
Best Rank
#2,136
Peak ELO
1,238
Career W/L
355W
–
308L
Win Rate
53.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,067
|
1000–1200
|
29:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,100
|
1000–1300
|
31:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,155
|
1100–1300
|
22:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,159
|
1100–1300
|
28:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,172
|
1000–1500
|
08:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,084
|
1000–1100
|
13:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,252
|
1000–1300
|
20:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,268
|
1200–1500
|
16:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,172
|
1000–1400
|
15:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,052
|
800–1200
|
17:56
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
46:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,052
|
900–1300
|
11:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,037
|
600–1400
|
21:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,007
|
900–1200
|
12:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,023
|
800–1200
|
09:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,016
|
900–1300
|
09:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,026
|
1000–1300
|
16:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,188
|
1100–1300
|
26:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,203
|
1000–1300
|
18:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,188
|
1100–1300
|
29:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|