|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
+30
|
1,080
|
900–1700
|
27:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
930
|
900–1000
|
24:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
779
|
600–1000
|
41:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
762
|
700–1000
|
32:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-22
|
1,102
|
900–1200
|
18:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,035
|
800–1100
|
40:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
845
|
800–900
|
24:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+29
|
1,073
|
1000–1200
|
20:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,024
|
900–1100
|
42:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-30
|
1,103
|
900–1200
|
16:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
26:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
779
|
700–900
|
40:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
944
|
800–1000
|
14:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
762
|
600–1000
|
31:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
952
|
800–1000
|
10:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
968
|
800–1100
|
42:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
936
|
800–1000
|
27:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,024
|
800–1100
|
25:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
17:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
995
|
800–1100
|
13:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|