|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,046
|
1000–1300
|
15:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,030
|
1000–1300
|
40:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
976
|
800–1100
|
18:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
959
|
800–1000
|
36:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
974
|
800–1100
|
11:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,226
|
1200–1400
|
29:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,232
|
1100–1600
|
21:21
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
988
|
800–1300
|
34:54
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
10:04
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
79%
|
-21
|
1,253
|
1100–1400
|
32:49
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,033
|
900–1200
|
11:57
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
11:20
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
04:13
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,016
|
900–1100
|
33:27
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,016
|
800–1300
|
13:30
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,035
|
900–1200
|
21:36
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,051
|
800–1200
|
12:42
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,035
|
900–1200
|
25:45
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
87%
|
-24
|
1,277
|
1000–1500
|
34:00
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
991
|
900–1100
|
46:16
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|