|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,209
|
1000–1400
|
26:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,218
|
1000–1600
|
12:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,233
|
1000–1300
|
10:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,266
|
1200–1400
|
10:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,266
|
1100–1300
|
22:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,294
|
800–1600
|
11:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
65%
|
+14
|
1,280
|
800–1400
|
39:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-14
|
1,279
|
800–1400
|
29:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
34%
|
-11
|
1,290
|
800–1400
|
19:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,181
|
1100–1500
|
16:40
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,164
|
1100–1400
|
17:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,150
|
1100–1400
|
16:54
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,252
|
1100–1300
|
06:54
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,164
|
1100–1400
|
33:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,170
|
1100–1600
|
22:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,154
|
1100–1400
|
34:32
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,161
|
1100–1700
|
22:57
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,143
|
1100–1400
|
27:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,267
|
1100–1300
|
47:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,281
|
1100–1500
|
31:03
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|