|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,084
|
800–1100
|
45:30
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,060
|
900–1100
|
16:38
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,073
|
900–1200
|
13:28
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
78%
|
+11
|
1,019
|
700–1100
|
29:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,134
|
800–1200
|
28:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,416
|
1100–1700
|
31:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,057
|
800–1100
|
08:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,073
|
900–1100
|
23:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,070
|
800–1100
|
26:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,084
|
800–1300
|
08:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,006
|
800–1100
|
12:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,022
|
900–1100
|
18:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,089
|
800–1100
|
01:52
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,071
|
700–1300
|
10:56
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,058
|
800–1100
|
51:52
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,073
|
900–1100
|
23:13
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,077
|
800–1100
|
28:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,058
|
800–1100
|
14:43
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,073
|
800–1100
|
08:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,089
|
800–1200
|
06:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|