|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
860
|
800–1000
|
32:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
876
|
800–900
|
22:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
889
|
800–1000
|
43:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
876
|
800–900
|
01:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
869
|
400–900
|
15:06
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
860
|
800–1100
|
14:20
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
852
|
800–900
|
35:17
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
877
|
700–900
|
25:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
863
|
700–900
|
35:09
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
878
|
800–1000
|
16:02
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
860
|
800–1000
|
41:58
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
869
|
800–1100
|
07:31
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
887
|
800–900
|
28:53
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
879
|
600–900
|
25:09
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
861
|
800–1000
|
15:12
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
872
|
800–1000
|
24:35
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
863
|
700–900
|
33:51
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
877
|
800–1000
|
27:32
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
886
|
800–1200
|
15:05
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
16%
|
+23
|
863
|
800–1100
|
02:11
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|