| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 135 | 71 | 64 | 52.6% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 126 | 65 | 61 | 51.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 126 | 71 | 55 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 107 | 43 | 64 | 40.2% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 107 | 53 | 54 | 49.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 107 | 53 | 54 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 106 | 54 | 52 | 50.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 101 | 47 | 54 | 46.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 101 | 58 | 43 | 57.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 93 | 45 | 48 | 48.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 93 | 45 | 48 | 48.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 87 | 41 | 46 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 81 | 36 | 45 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 77 | 40 | 37 | 51.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 72 | 35 | 37 | 48.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 71 | 33 | 38 | 46.5% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 69 | 27 | 42 | 39.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 60 | 28 | 32 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 52 | 18 | 34 | 34.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 47 | 23 | 24 | 48.9% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 39 | 20 | 19 | 51.3% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 33 | 18 | 15 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 29 | 18 | 11 | 62.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 29 | 16 | 13 | 55.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 29 | 10 | 19 | 34.5% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|