|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
888
|
800–1000
|
40:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
872
|
800–900
|
34:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
894
|
800–900
|
24:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
894
|
800–900
|
23:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
909
|
900–1000
|
60:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
888
|
700–1000
|
30:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
889
|
800–1100
|
60:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
875
|
700–1000
|
27:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
898
|
800–1100
|
20:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
716
|
600–800
|
34:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
728
|
500–900
|
24:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
883
|
800–1100
|
22:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
859
|
800–1000
|
33:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
875
|
800–900
|
21:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
856
|
700–900
|
35:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
735
|
700–1200
|
21:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
867
|
700–900
|
24:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
872
|
700–900
|
24:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
752
|
600–1000
|
39:26
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
761
|
700–1000
|
27:47
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|