林檎子
Best Rank
#2,264
Peak ELO
1,231
Career W/L
212W
–
192L
Win Rate
52.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,042
|
700–1100
|
41:27
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,056
|
800–1100
|
22:48
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,068
|
700–1200
|
27:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,080
|
800–1200
|
11:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,213
|
900–1300
|
20:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,227
|
900–1300
|
31:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,242
|
900–1300
|
06:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,258
|
1000–1300
|
16:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,248
|
900–1300
|
06:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,239
|
900–1300
|
36:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,063
|
800–1500
|
37:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
1,084
|
800–1100
|
33:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,038
|
700–1300
|
08:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,020
|
700–1100
|
40:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,032
|
700–1400
|
17:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,246
|
800–1400
|
26:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,260
|
800–1300
|
07:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,248
|
800–1300
|
17:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
1,258
|
800–1300
|
05:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,239
|
700–1300
|
44:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|