CHOcho
Best Rank
#1,360
Peak ELO
1,338
Career W/L
528W
–
489L
Win Rate
51.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,351
|
900–1400
|
18:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,365
|
900–1400
|
28:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,347
|
900–1400
|
46:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,360
|
900–1400
|
20:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,344
|
1200–1400
|
51:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,324
|
1000–1600
|
17:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,067
|
1000–1400
|
41:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,338
|
1000–1400
|
03:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,358
|
1300–1700
|
26:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,365
|
1000–1800
|
25:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,213
|
1100–1300
|
23:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,222
|
1000–1300
|
15:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,217
|
1200–1500
|
29:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,204
|
1200–1500
|
08:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
1,231
|
1100–1400
|
43:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,257
|
900–1600
|
12:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,241
|
1000–1600
|
07:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,203
|
1000–1400
|
34:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,221
|
1000–1300
|
44:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,241
|
1100–1500
|
17:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|