|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,045
|
1000–1200
|
23:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,064
|
900–1300
|
37:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,051
|
900–1200
|
33:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,066
|
1000–1200
|
15:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
17:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,066
|
900–1100
|
27:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,051
|
900–1200
|
27:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,068
|
900–1100
|
27:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,078
|
1000–1200
|
26:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,066
|
700–1100
|
17:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,047
|
1000–1200
|
43:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,030
|
1000–1200
|
16:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,047
|
900–1100
|
21:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,032
|
1000–1100
|
44:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,063
|
1000–1400
|
15:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,056
|
1000–1300
|
13:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,045
|
1000–1300
|
24:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,072
|
1000–1400
|
14:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,057
|
1000–1300
|
31:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,071
|
800–1100
|
15:25
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|