Hosty
Best Rank
#687
Peak ELO
1,453
Career W/L
1205W
–
1105L
Win Rate
52.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,437
|
1400–1600
|
20:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,450
|
1300–1500
|
23:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,438
|
1100–1700
|
11:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,425
|
1300–1600
|
06:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,438
|
1300–1800
|
29:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,425
|
1200–1600
|
22:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,416
|
1200–1600
|
25:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,430
|
1300–1600
|
26:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,419
|
900–1600
|
19:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,407
|
1000–1600
|
14:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,423
|
1100–1900
|
36:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,409
|
1100–1600
|
25:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,421
|
1200–1500
|
32:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,436
|
1400–1800
|
27:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,423
|
1300–1500
|
14:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,407
|
1200–1600
|
08:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,424
|
1300–1600
|
36:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,438
|
1100–1800
|
06:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,452
|
1400–1700
|
37:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
1,432
|
1200–1500
|
31:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|