RedOrBluePill
Best Rank
#539
Peak ELO
1,130
Career W/L
1059W
–
1014L
Win Rate
51.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,099
|
1000–1200
|
24:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,085
|
1000–1100
|
05:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,069
|
1000–1200
|
16:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,054
|
1000–1100
|
30:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,042
|
800–1100
|
07:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,059
|
1000–1100
|
15:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,074
|
1000–1200
|
24:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
35:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,072
|
900–1200
|
21:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,081
|
1000–1400
|
35:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,068
|
1000–1400
|
13:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,052
|
1000–1200
|
24:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,064
|
1000–1300
|
31:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,061
|
900–1100
|
25:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,073
|
1000–1300
|
06:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,080
|
900–1100
|
24:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,068
|
1000–1100
|
11:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,082
|
1000–1200
|
22:56
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,069
|
1000–1200
|
08:51
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,054
|
1000–1100
|
23:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|