|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
916
|
700–1100
|
32:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,024
|
800–1200
|
30:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
961
|
900–1100
|
36:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
946
|
900–1100
|
28:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
959
|
900–1100
|
10:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
977
|
800–1000
|
07:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
881
|
700–1100
|
16:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
977
|
700–1200
|
13:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
867
|
700–900
|
18:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
993
|
900–1200
|
19:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
991
|
900–1200
|
16:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
41:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,013
|
800–1100
|
25:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
994
|
700–1100
|
24:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
977
|
600–1300
|
21:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,027
|
900–1300
|
19:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,013
|
900–1200
|
10:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,000
|
700–1000
|
24:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,012
|
800–1200
|
19:08
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
993
|
900–1200
|
26:23
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|