|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
638
|
600–1100
|
36:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
652
|
0–1200
|
27:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
632
|
600–1000
|
15:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
648
|
600–1000
|
30:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
686
|
500–800
|
12:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
672
|
600–900
|
37:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
656
|
600–900
|
27:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
642
|
100–700
|
23:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
656
|
500–800
|
31:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
645
|
600–1000
|
08:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
656
|
600–1000
|
20:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
645
|
400–800
|
14:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
652
|
600–1000
|
33:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
623
|
400–700
|
21:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
639
|
600–800
|
28:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
640
|
400–800
|
43:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
656
|
600–900
|
08:24
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
658
|
500–900
|
27:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
607
|
500–800
|
12:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
595
|
500–700
|
20:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|