| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 315 | 157 | 158 | 49.8% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 295 | 145 | 150 | 49.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 292 | 150 | 142 | 51.4% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 290 | 136 | 154 | 46.9% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 262 | 145 | 117 | 55.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 206 | 109 | 97 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 163 | 79 | 84 | 48.5% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 156 | 91 | 65 | 58.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 156 | 81 | 75 | 51.9% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 155 | 78 | 77 | 50.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 149 | 70 | 79 | 47.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 131 | 66 | 65 | 50.4% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 131 | 69 | 62 | 52.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 127 | 78 | 49 | 61.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 124 | 64 | 60 | 51.6% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 117 | 57 | 60 | 48.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 116 | 71 | 45 | 61.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 112 | 66 | 46 | 58.9% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 111 | 78 | 33 | 70.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 106 | 65 | 41 | 61.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 106 | 57 | 49 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 105 | 56 | 49 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 101 | 63 | 38 | 62.4% |
|
| (2) Langres | 96 | 46 | 50 | 47.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 94 | 46 | 48 | 48.9% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 90 | 46 | 44 | 51.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 78 | 36 | 42 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 72 | 40 | 32 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 66 | 40 | 26 | 60.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 63 | 33 | 30 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 63 | 33 | 30 | 52.4% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 59 | 18 | 41 | 30.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 58 | 31 | 27 | 53.4% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 55 | 33 | 22 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 52 | 36 | 16 | 69.2% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 44 | 26 | 18 | 59.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 43 | 25 | 18 | 58.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 37 | 20 | 17 | 54.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 32 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 32 | 14 | 18 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 21 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) ansaldo genova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| testing range | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) return to angoville comp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) torch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sant'anna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|