funzoid
Best Rank
#3,748
Peak ELO
1,039
Career W/L
185W
–
194L
Win Rate
48.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,009
|
800–1100
|
35:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,027
|
800–1100
|
19:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,015
|
900–1200
|
11:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,030
|
900–1300
|
12:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,044
|
900–1300
|
08:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,027
|
1000–1200
|
33:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,042
|
1000–1100
|
06:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,058
|
1000–1100
|
06:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,042
|
1000–1300
|
31:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,057
|
1000–1100
|
14:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,042
|
1000–1100
|
10:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,058
|
1000–1100
|
25:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
16:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
14:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
15:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
999
|
900–1200
|
32:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
23:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,031
|
900–1100
|
16:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,028
|
1000–1200
|
23:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,028
|
900–1300
|
23:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|