| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 390 | 198 | 192 | 50.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 385 | 199 | 186 | 51.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 321 | 162 | 159 | 50.5% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 317 | 160 | 157 | 50.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 293 | 137 | 156 | 46.8% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 290 | 135 | 155 | 46.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 289 | 148 | 141 | 51.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 280 | 128 | 152 | 45.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 260 | 127 | 133 | 48.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 260 | 119 | 141 | 45.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 252 | 130 | 122 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 243 | 114 | 129 | 46.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 235 | 110 | 125 | 46.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 226 | 91 | 135 | 40.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 214 | 103 | 111 | 48.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 198 | 90 | 108 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 194 | 104 | 90 | 53.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 183 | 86 | 97 | 47.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 180 | 87 | 93 | 48.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 179 | 97 | 82 | 54.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 170 | 76 | 94 | 44.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 169 | 92 | 77 | 54.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 165 | 97 | 68 | 58.8% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 163 | 80 | 83 | 49.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 154 | 82 | 72 | 53.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 145 | 74 | 71 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 138 | 70 | 68 | 50.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 132 | 65 | 67 | 49.2% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 118 | 57 | 61 | 48.3% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 115 | 52 | 63 | 45.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 101 | 44 | 57 | 43.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 85 | 35 | 50 | 41.2% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 70 | 32 | 38 | 45.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 69 | 37 | 32 | 53.6% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 68 | 40 | 28 | 58.8% |
|
| (4) Semois | 54 | 33 | 21 | 61.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 49 | 27 | 22 | 55.1% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 45 | 22 | 23 | 48.9% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 45 | 23 | 22 | 51.1% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 44 | 16 | 28 | 36.4% |
|
| (2) Langres | 43 | 23 | 20 | 53.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 42 | 15 | 27 | 35.7% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 41 | 27 | 14 | 65.9% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 41 | 22 | 19 | 53.7% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 38 | 21 | 17 | 55.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 38 | 15 | 23 | 39.5% |
|
| (2) Semois | 37 | 22 | 15 | 59.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 29 | 10 | 19 | 34.5% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 24 | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) vire river valley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|