|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
68%
|
+35
|
1,175
|
900–1200
|
10:43
|
27 Feb 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
49%
|
+48
|
952
|
900–1100
|
17:02
|
27 Feb 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,392
|
1300–2000
|
22:54
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,402
|
1300–2000
|
11:01
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
1,416
|
1300–1800
|
28:53
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,432
|
1400–1700
|
23:02
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,442
|
1400–1700
|
15:13
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,433
|
1300–1700
|
20:51
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,471
|
1200–1500
|
14:36
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,448
|
1000–1600
|
25:49
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,465
|
1100–1500
|
38:04
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,450
|
1000–1500
|
15:34
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,418
|
1000–1800
|
37:47
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,435
|
1000–1800
|
07:03
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,392
|
1300–1600
|
12:52
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
1,370
|
1300–1600
|
14:00
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,344
|
1100–1800
|
24:17
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,373
|
1200–1700
|
22:44
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,382
|
1200–1800
|
30:59
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
80%
|
+10
|
1,372
|
1100–1400
|
12:51
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|