|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,430
|
1400–1500
|
08:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,331
|
1000–1500
|
23:22
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,313
|
1200–1400
|
19:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
77%
|
-20
|
1,402
|
1100–1500
|
25:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,294
|
1200–1600
|
09:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,414
|
1200–1500
|
29:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,286
|
900–1500
|
25:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,272
|
1100–1300
|
06:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,281
|
900–1700
|
28:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,434
|
1200–1600
|
10:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
1,298
|
1000–1800
|
13:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,315
|
1100–1600
|
26:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
9%
|
-7
|
1,441
|
1400–1800
|
09:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,302
|
1200–1400
|
15:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,289
|
1200–1400
|
08:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,304
|
1300–1500
|
13:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,437
|
1000–1600
|
07:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,315
|
1100–1900
|
05:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
87%
|
+8
|
1,429
|
1100–1500
|
17:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,306
|
800–1600
|
15:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|