|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
467
|
400–700
|
37:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
469
|
400–800
|
20:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
480
|
400–700
|
24:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
478
|
100–700
|
24:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
461
|
300–600
|
43:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
440
|
100–700
|
44:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
459
|
300–600
|
25:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
487
|
400–700
|
15:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
459
|
400–700
|
13:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
442
|
200–600
|
23:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
429
|
100–700
|
28:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
439
|
400–700
|
38:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
430
|
0–600
|
32:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
440
|
200–700
|
20:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-44
|
901
|
900–1000
|
22:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
442
|
100–700
|
16:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
494
|
400–800
|
18:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
478
|
100–900
|
27:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
460
|
400–800
|
24:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
472
|
400–800
|
32:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|