| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 205 | 104 | 101 | 50.7% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 202 | 97 | 105 | 48.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 200 | 104 | 96 | 52.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 184 | 82 | 102 | 44.6% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 182 | 105 | 77 | 57.7% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 171 | 97 | 74 | 56.7% |
|
| (2) Semois | 137 | 77 | 60 | 56.2% |
|
| (2) Langres | 122 | 73 | 49 | 59.8% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 107 | 59 | 48 | 55.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 100 | 53 | 47 | 53.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 93 | 45 | 48 | 48.4% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 75 | 36 | 39 | 48.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 48 | 26 | 22 | 54.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 23 | 16 | 7 | 69.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| gardens_2p | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) torch | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| tunisian pass | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| hellcatgorgedup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|