jimywins
Best Rank
#446
Peak ELO
1,498
Career W/L
1082W
–
906L
Win Rate
54.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,305
|
1000–1400
|
16:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,288
|
1200–2000
|
26:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
50%
|
+44
|
1,104
|
1100–1200
|
35:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
34%
|
+58
|
1,046
|
1000–1200
|
20:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,191
|
1100–1300
|
13:31
|
5 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,245
|
1200–1400
|
33:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,211
|
1000–1300
|
16:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,236
|
1100–1400
|
16:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,198
|
1000–1300
|
18:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
15%
|
+23
|
1,356
|
1300–1700
|
18:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,212
|
900–1500
|
21:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
1,379
|
1200–1800
|
01:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,330
|
900–1900
|
39:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,228
|
1100–1300
|
43:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,240
|
1200–1400
|
05:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,240
|
1200–1400
|
09:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,305
|
900–1500
|
32:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,503
|
1000–1700
|
20:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,231
|
900–1300
|
11:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,241
|
1100–1400
|
23:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|