|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-38
|
866
|
700–1100
|
47:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-46
|
912
|
800–1000
|
19:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
25%
|
-14
|
567
|
500–1000
|
26:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-46
|
958
|
800–1000
|
02:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-42
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
07:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+19
|
553
|
500–800
|
26:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-20
|
587
|
500–900
|
23:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-23
|
658
|
600–900
|
23:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-23
|
635
|
600–900
|
24:28
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-25
|
612
|
600–900
|
21:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
+30
|
775
|
700–1100
|
36:41
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
-29
|
804
|
600–1100
|
08:26
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-23
|
681
|
600–1000
|
25:27
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
23%
|
-33
|
918
|
800–1100
|
29:50
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
36%
|
-40
|
958
|
900–1100
|
16:01
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
-42
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
16:41
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-25
|
706
|
700–1000
|
28:50
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
-31
|
835
|
800–1200
|
18:22
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
23%
|
-21
|
856
|
800–1200
|
07:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+34
|
672
|
600–1000
|
08:16
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|