| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 154 | 69 | 85 | 44.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 153 | 92 | 61 | 60.1% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 151 | 72 | 79 | 47.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 142 | 79 | 63 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 138 | 80 | 58 | 58.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 100 | 52 | 48 | 52.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 96 | 60 | 36 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 90 | 49 | 41 | 54.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 79 | 41 | 38 | 51.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 78 | 36 | 42 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 76 | 40 | 36 | 52.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 74 | 44 | 30 | 59.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 61 | 33 | 28 | 54.1% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 60 | 28 | 32 | 46.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 42 | 24 | 18 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 31 | 17 | 14 | 54.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 30 | 12 | 18 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 19 | 13 | 6 | 68.4% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| gardens_2p | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) torch | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| tunisian pass | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| hellcatgorgedup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|