Pendejo
Best Rank
#6,982
Peak ELO
1,001
Career W/L
865W
–
955L
Win Rate
47.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
923
|
800–1000
|
44:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
939
|
900–1000
|
35:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
998
|
700–1400
|
13:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,012
|
1000–1200
|
38:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
80%
|
-23
|
1,035
|
700–1100
|
33:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,064
|
900–1200
|
40:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,064
|
900–1200
|
34:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
752
|
500–900
|
39:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
766
|
700–1000
|
40:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
775
|
600–1000
|
15:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
789
|
600–1200
|
20:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
771
|
700–1000
|
19:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
785
|
400–1000
|
32:32
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
816
|
700–900
|
23:11
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
816
|
800–900
|
49:04
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
832
|
700–900
|
19:53
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
814
|
700–900
|
12:03
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
801
|
600–1000
|
24:12
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
814
|
800–1000
|
27:45
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
799
|
500–800
|
31:35
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|