|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,654
|
1400–1700
|
35:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
9%
|
+25
|
1,574
|
1400–2200
|
24:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,592
|
1300–1900
|
12:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,306
|
1300–1600
|
18:01
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,765
|
1300–2100
|
05:47
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,565
|
1400–1600
|
06:46
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,565
|
1000–1600
|
26:41
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,767
|
800–1800
|
05:34
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,575
|
1100–1600
|
12:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,752
|
700–1800
|
05:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,802
|
800–1900
|
22:13
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,782
|
800–1800
|
40:09
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,787
|
1400–1800
|
20:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,924
|
1200–2100
|
17:51
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,913
|
1000–2100
|
08:01
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
78%
|
+11
|
1,902
|
1200–2000
|
09:06
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,916
|
1200–2000
|
24:47
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
1,900
|
1200–1900
|
05:42
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,887
|
1200–1900
|
08:47
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
1,894
|
1200–2200
|
13:41
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|