|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,308
|
1300–1500
|
28:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,199
|
1100–1500
|
13:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,192
|
1000–1600
|
27:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,296
|
1000–1300
|
32:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,208
|
1000–1300
|
13:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,194
|
900–1500
|
25:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
66%
|
-20
|
1,206
|
900–1300
|
24:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,183
|
900–1200
|
37:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
81%
|
+11
|
1,296
|
800–1300
|
12:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,170
|
800–1300
|
60:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
19%
|
-11
|
1,307
|
1000–1800
|
25:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,186
|
900–1200
|
33:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,194
|
1000–1200
|
40:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,181
|
1000–1300
|
36:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,195
|
900–1300
|
19:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,212
|
900–1300
|
37:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
+21
|
1,275
|
1100–1300
|
25:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,199
|
1100–1300
|
45:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
58%
|
+19
|
1,256
|
1100–1300
|
28:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,185
|
1000–1200
|
21:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|