ner
Best Rank
#555
Peak ELO
1,536
Career W/L
774W
–
540L
Win Rate
58.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,547
|
1400–1600
|
25:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,539
|
1300–1700
|
07:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,535
|
1200–1800
|
14:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,524
|
1300–1600
|
22:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,536
|
1400–1800
|
21:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,547
|
1500–1800
|
14:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
76%
|
-22
|
1,569
|
1100–1700
|
02:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,560
|
1400–1700
|
21:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
1,549
|
1300–1900
|
26:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,573
|
1200–1700
|
37:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
1,555
|
1300–1700
|
25:19
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,569
|
1300–1600
|
17:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,321
|
1200–1400
|
31:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,332
|
1300–1600
|
10:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,347
|
1200–1500
|
28:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,365
|
1200–1600
|
15:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,350
|
1100–1500
|
19:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,336
|
1000–1400
|
24:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,324
|
1200–1500
|
33:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,314
|
1100–1400
|
33:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|