|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
915
|
800–1000
|
46:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
889
|
700–1100
|
09:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
929
|
800–1000
|
07:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
912
|
800–1000
|
19:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
926
|
900–1100
|
21:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
874
|
600–1100
|
22:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
890
|
600–1100
|
49:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
940
|
900–1100
|
36:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
905
|
800–1000
|
24:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
922
|
600–1200
|
59:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
937
|
800–1200
|
12:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
921
|
900–1000
|
22:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
954
|
700–1200
|
37:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
905
|
800–1000
|
52:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
969
|
900–1000
|
05:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
909
|
700–1100
|
20:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
909
|
800–1100
|
17:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
921
|
700–1100
|
10:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
955
|
900–1000
|
10:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
968
|
800–1100
|
30:40
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|