|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
502
|
500–800
|
18:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
514
|
500–1000
|
26:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
513
|
500–1000
|
30:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
496
|
400–1000
|
33:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
496
|
400–1000
|
11:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
481
|
400–1000
|
22:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
464
|
400–1000
|
49:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
448
|
200–600
|
27:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
440
|
100–700
|
21:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
453
|
400–700
|
29:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
433
|
300–800
|
33:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
441
|
300–700
|
20:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
3%
|
-2
|
443
|
200–800
|
26:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
455
|
400–700
|
22:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
469
|
400–800
|
32:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
476
|
400–900
|
33:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
486
|
400–1000
|
28:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
23%
|
+22
|
464
|
400–900
|
37:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
450
|
300–900
|
47:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
461
|
300–900
|
35:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|