|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,345
|
1200–1500
|
13:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,721
|
1400–1800
|
44:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,337
|
1100–1600
|
16:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,735
|
1400–1800
|
05:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,322
|
1300–1800
|
08:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,953
|
1500–2100
|
14:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
1,950
|
1200–2000
|
16:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,472
|
1400–1700
|
19:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,471
|
800–1500
|
07:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,492
|
1100–1500
|
44:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
2,068
|
1600–2100
|
24:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
2,056
|
1400–2100
|
06:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
2,060
|
1400–2100
|
25:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
2,079
|
1400–2200
|
35:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
92%
|
-26
|
2,105
|
1500–2200
|
32:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,105
|
900–2200
|
06:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
97%
|
+2
|
2,103
|
1000–2200
|
19:34
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
18%
|
+22
|
2,081
|
1400–2200
|
08:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
2,076
|
1300–2100
|
20:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
20%
|
+22
|
2,054
|
1400–2100
|
07:09
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|