|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,001
|
900–1200
|
21:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
990
|
900–1100
|
31:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
974
|
800–1000
|
34:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
994
|
500–1100
|
19:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,008
|
600–1500
|
47:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
995
|
800–1100
|
21:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
981
|
800–1000
|
38:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
956
|
800–1000
|
21:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
967
|
800–1100
|
28:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
941
|
700–1100
|
32:54
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
928
|
800–1100
|
16:23
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
941
|
800–1100
|
23:50
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
929
|
700–1100
|
14:50
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
942
|
800–1000
|
25:24
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
942
|
900–1100
|
31:20
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
956
|
900–1100
|
20:49
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
928
|
800–1000
|
28:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
913
|
800–1000
|
45:22
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
924
|
800–1400
|
26:35
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
939
|
600–1200
|
35:15
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|