|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,175
|
1100–1500
|
35:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,191
|
1100–1500
|
27:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,171
|
1100–1500
|
25:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,207
|
1100–1300
|
38:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,189
|
1000–1300
|
09:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,187
|
1000–1300
|
28:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,175
|
1100–1300
|
21:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,176
|
1100–1700
|
18:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,187
|
1100–1400
|
20:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,175
|
1100–1200
|
21:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,191
|
1000–1700
|
13:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,222
|
1200–1400
|
27:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,194
|
900–1200
|
30:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,209
|
1100–1300
|
14:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,233
|
1200–1800
|
11:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,247
|
1100–1300
|
22:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,258
|
1200–1400
|
09:23
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,270
|
1100–1400
|
25:00
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,280
|
1200–1700
|
33:55
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,294
|
1200–1400
|
17:12
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|