|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
36%
|
+22
|
900
|
900–1200
|
29:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
922
|
900–1100
|
08:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+35
|
927
|
800–1000
|
30:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
881
|
800–1000
|
50:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
881
|
700–1000
|
41:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
+21
|
879
|
600–1100
|
24:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
888
|
800–1200
|
11:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
873
|
700–1000
|
22:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
853
|
800–1100
|
20:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
18%
|
+23
|
830
|
800–1300
|
40:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
812
|
800–1000
|
26:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
821
|
500–1000
|
38:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
805
|
700–1000
|
40:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
33%
|
+27
|
852
|
800–1000
|
25:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
823
|
700–900
|
16:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
74%
|
+16
|
836
|
500–900
|
30:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
834
|
600–1000
|
10:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
820
|
700–900
|
21:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
834
|
500–900
|
32:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
-28
|
864
|
500–1000
|
13:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|