|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
958
|
700–1000
|
13:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,260
|
1000–1400
|
29:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
975
|
900–1000
|
34:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,248
|
1100–1300
|
16:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,263
|
1200–1600
|
29:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
958
|
800–1100
|
29:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
15:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
941
|
900–1100
|
10:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
28%
|
+21
|
1,242
|
1000–1600
|
29:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
17:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,256
|
1000–1700
|
26:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,239
|
1100–1400
|
41:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,101
|
800–1300
|
40:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
957
|
800–1100
|
38:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
1,118
|
900–1200
|
07:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,130
|
700–1700
|
06:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,255
|
1000–1500
|
20:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
940
|
800–1000
|
34:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,141
|
1100–1300
|
18:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,237
|
1200–1600
|
27:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|