|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
738
|
100–800
|
31:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
723
|
500–800
|
33:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
738
|
500–800
|
21:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
662
|
500–800
|
21:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
676
|
600–900
|
17:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
659
|
200–700
|
20:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
649
|
500–900
|
15:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
636
|
600–900
|
09:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
649
|
600–800
|
41:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
584
|
400–700
|
10:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
968
|
900–1000
|
23:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
985
|
900–1000
|
11:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
15:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
598
|
500–900
|
23:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
758
|
100–800
|
25:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
775
|
600–900
|
43:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
76%
|
-22
|
797
|
100–800
|
44:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
614
|
400–900
|
43:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
630
|
500–800
|
14:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
642
|
600–900
|
12:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|