|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,106
|
1000–1200
|
21:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,122
|
900–1300
|
21:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,108
|
800–1300
|
07:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,124
|
1000–1200
|
16:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,110
|
900–1200
|
24:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,122
|
1000–1300
|
10:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,162
|
1000–1300
|
31:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,147
|
1100–1500
|
23:17
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,162
|
1100–1300
|
15:49
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,135
|
1000–1200
|
26:38
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,150
|
800–1300
|
06:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,146
|
1000–1300
|
52:03
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,162
|
1000–1300
|
17:21
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,150
|
900–1300
|
21:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,168
|
800–1200
|
10:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,154
|
1000–1200
|
13:52
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,138
|
1000–1300
|
13:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,120
|
1000–1300
|
32:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,120
|
1000–1300
|
11:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,120
|
1000–1300
|
17:52
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|