IMPLACÁVEL
Best Rank
#4,293
Peak ELO
571
Career W/L
1353W
–
3305L
Win Rate
29.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
439
|
400–800
|
16:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
75
|
0–900
|
22:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
61
|
0–800
|
33:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
443
|
400–1000
|
14:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
70
|
0–500
|
21:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
12%
|
+24
|
419
|
400–900
|
15:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
78
|
0–600
|
23:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
425
|
400–900
|
54:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
411
|
300–700
|
52:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
99
|
0–400
|
34:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
315
|
300–900
|
40:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
421
|
400–800
|
31:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
425
|
400–900
|
34:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
1%
|
-1
|
426
|
400–1000
|
18:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
430
|
400–900
|
11:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
104
|
100–600
|
19:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
411
|
400–700
|
25:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
416
|
400–1000
|
11:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
299
|
200–800
|
32:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
111
|
100–700
|
17:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|