|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
780
|
700–1100
|
53:24
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
764
|
700–1100
|
46:35
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
788
|
700–1500
|
34:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
636
|
200–700
|
36:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
754
|
600–900
|
17:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
631
|
400–1000
|
12:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
742
|
500–800
|
19:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
646
|
400–700
|
14:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
732
|
500–900
|
21:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
716
|
600–800
|
09:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
655
|
0–800
|
41:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
728
|
700–1400
|
64:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
670
|
600–1800
|
36:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
658
|
600–1800
|
37:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
644
|
600–1800
|
20:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
768
|
700–1500
|
21:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
747
|
700–1400
|
60:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
catania_crossing_6p
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
783
|
700–1500
|
48:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
661
|
600–1500
|
29:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
676
|
600–1500
|
06:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|